ACTIVE MEMBERS IN GOOD STANDING  ||   CURRENT AS OF OCTOBER 19, 2013
  
Commanding Officer: Captain Eric L. Watts
STARFLEET Region 2 Commanding Officer of the Year, 2006
STARFLEET International Commanding Officer of the Year, 2006
ATLANTA, GEORGIA.  COMMANDING OFFICER, MAY 2006 TO DATE; SFI SCC #62568

ENS1 Glenn Albertini

CHAMPAIGN, ILLINOIS
SFI SCC #65695

ENS1 K'La Albertini

CHAMPAIGN, ILLINOIS
SFI SCC #65696

ENS1 Nelson Barnhouse

SMYRNA, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #64190

Ens Tov B. Brog
ATLANTA, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #70874

Crmn Eliya Brog

ATLANTA, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #70875

ENS1 Russell J. Broomfield
ATLANTA, GEORGIA

SFI SCC #63502

Lt. Kat Cline

PENSACOLA, FLORIDA
SFI SCC #61535

Capt Michael Cowart

MARIETTA, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #12892

CDT1 Karl Dissinger

JACKSONVILLE, ALABAMA
SFI SCC #65705

ENS1 Todd Dissinger

JACKSONVILLE, ALABAMA
SFI SCC #64920

ENS1 Hal Doby

CONYERS, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #63388

Capt Matt Ebeling

ACWORTH, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #60717

Ens Robert T. Efurd

DUNWOODY, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #69760

ENS2 Tasheka Gipson
JONESBORO, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #67319

ENS3 James P. Gronski

COLBERT, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #69089

ENS3 Leslie C. Gronski

COLBERT, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #69089

ENS2 Tracey S. Harwell
OXFORD, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #67493

Adm Michael Henigan
ATLANTA, GEORGIA

SFI SCC #13692

Adm Kelly S Hilliard

ATLANTA, GEORGIA

SFI
SCC #11231

ENS1 Eddie Hines

MARIETTA, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #65111

ENS3 Patricia Houk

MARIETTA, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #69571

ENS2 Renardo Hunter

DECATUR, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #66385

Ens Lee Johnson

FAIRMOUNT, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #71225

Ens Tiffany Johnson
FAIRMOUNT, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #71225

ENS1 Eric Lange

ALPHARETTA, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #64194

ENS1 Sue Lin Lange

ALPHARETTA, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #64193

Ens Derek Leman
SNELLVILLE, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #69782

Ens Reggie Lewis
ALPHARETTA, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #70081

ENS3 Karen Neal
KENNESAW, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #68268

ENS1 Mark A. Ozanick

DECATUR, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #63612

Ens Lauren Rhodes

ALPHARETTA, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #70080

ENS1 Michael Shipley

COLLEGE PARK, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #63590

Lt JG Robert Louis Simon

ACWORTH, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #70473

ENS1 Will Sims

COLBERT, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #65115

ENS1 Jeff Trew

TITUSVILLE, FLORIDA
SFI SCC #65013

CRMN2 Jenilee Trew

TITUSVILLE, FLORIDA
SFI SCC #65015

ENS2 Joanne Trew

TITUSVILLE, FLORIDA
SFI SCC #64893

ENS2 Julianne Trew

KENNESAW, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #65014

ENS3 Richard Tucker

STONE MOUNTAIN, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #67500

ENS1 Zannetta Law Tucker

STONE MOUNTAIN, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #63500

CDT Zarena Nova Tucker
STONE MOUNTAIN, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #70090

ENS3 Leslie Williamson

CHAMBLEE, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #68807

ENS1 Claire Willis

EAST POINT, GEORGIA
SFI SCC #65122

Ensign "Wolfy"

ALPHARETTA, GEORGIA

SFI SCC #65264

THEY BOLDLY WENT BEFORE: Former Members of the USS Republic